Select State
Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
SEARCH
 
Overall Team Points score
POINTS TOTAL  
  ADJUSTED TOTAL
 

 
 
 
South CanberraTuggeranong
       2124   Weston Creek
       33.5
Ginninderra LA
       2099   North CanberraGungahlin
       33.0
North Canberra Gungahlin
       1155
  Ginninderra LA
       32.8
Weston Creek
       939
  Queanbeyan        32.6
Woden LA
       412
  Woden LA
       31.7
Queanbeyan        163
  South Canberra Tuggeranong
       30.8
Cooma        108
  Cooma        27.0

Individual Points Score - Under 18 & Open

Under 18 (including ACT Champs) Open (including ACT Champs)
Place Name Age Club Points Place Name Age Club Points
1 Hannah Cadden 11 GIN 140 1 Jim White 66 SCT 143
2 Aidan Pitt 14 SCT 98 2 Ewen Thompson 58 SCT 133
3 Rebecca Guest 11 GIN 93 3 Adam Robinson 42 SCT 75
4 Brenna Clayton 13 SCT 87 4 Reuben Caley 19 WC 71
5 Lara Jericho 11 GIN 82 4 Shannon Jones 35 NCG 71
6 Jordan King 14 GIN 78 6 Elizabeth Humphries 29 WC 64
7 Jacob Davill 12 GIN 75 7 Gavin McIntyre 33 SCT 39
8 Elijah Arranz 13 GIN 68 8 William Barlow 33 NCG 37
9 Pierce Brennan 11 WH 65 9 Mark Bourne 31 WH 36
10 Lachlan Donohue 15 NCG 63 9 Daniel Smyth 49 0 36
11 Daniel Grove 13 SCT 62 9 Ryan Young 34 SCT 36
12 Annaliese Grove 12 SCT 44 12 Rohan Lowry 42 WC 34
13 Sienna Pitt 12 SCT 40 12 John Young 45 SCT 34
13 Layla Rowntree 13 GIN 40 12 Allison Jones 39 0 34
13 Meg Freeman 12 GIN 40 12 Rebecca Minty 34 0 34
16 Simon Hosking 11 SCT 39 16 John Fleming 43 WC 33
16 Rebecca Sargent 16 WC 39 17 Brian Daly 69 GIN 32
18 Max Rosin 13 WH 38 17 Fran Freeman 42 GIN 32
18 Gwyllym Young 12 SCT 38 17 David Lemon 45 GIN 32
20 Matthew King 12 GIN 37 20 David Osmond 41 NCG 30
21 Imogen Smyth 13 0 36 20 Natalie McNally 41 GIN 30
22 Charlotte Rauraa 11 GIN 34 20 Ross Davill 40 GIN 30
23 Daniel Carson 17 GIN 32 23 Scott Imhoff 36 WC 22
24 Alex Hughes 13 SCT 29 24 Alan Craigie 31 WC 21
25 Angela Riach 15 NCG 26 25 Warrick Eppelstein 39 0 20
26 Hannah Cuzner 11 GIN 24 25 Steven Woods 45 0 20
26 Joshua Robinson 11 WLAC 24 25 Kate Doughty 32 0 20
28 Peter Weber 16 NCG 23 25 Jonathon Goerlach 31 0 20
29 Ruby Mould 12 COOMA 21 25 Katie Kelly 40 0 20
30 Charlotte Garner 15 QBN 20
30 Fin Grimmond 11 WH 20
30 Sophia Lemon 11 SCT 20
30 Kian McAuliffe 11 SCT 20
30 Alex Polinelli 11 0 20
30 Teija Gerebtzoff 12 0 20
30 Julia Sproule 12 0 20

10km Senior Relay


Place Team Name Runners Age Team Time Points
1 Ginninderra 1 Jordan King 14 NCG 39:07.0 40
Layla Rowntree 13 GIN 40
Meg Freeman 12 GIN 40
Jacob Davill 12 GIN 40
2 SCT 1 Aidan Pitt 14 SCT 40:16.6 38
Gwyllym Young 12 SCT 38
Ewen Thompson 58 SCT 38
Jim White 66 SCT 38
3 Assorted Imogen Smyth 13 0 40:35.3 36
Daniel Smyth 49 0 36
Ryan Young 34 SCT 36
36
4 The Girls Rebecca Minty 34 0 40:57.3 34
Allison Jones 39 0 34
Shannon Jones 35 NCG 34
34
5 Ginninderra 4 Daniel Carson 17 GIN 42:08.3 32
Fran Freeman 42 GIN 32
David Lemon 45 GIN 32
Brian Daly 69 GIN 32
6 Ginninderra 8 Ross Davill 40 GIN 49:25.8 30
Hannah Cadden 11 GIN 30
Natalie McNally 41 GIN 30

4x1km Junior Relay

Place Team Name Runners Age Team Time Points
1 Ginninderra 2 James Lemon 10 GIN 15:38.5 40
Rebecca Guest 11 GIN 40
Hannah Cadden 11 GIN 40
Ryan Cuzner 9 GIN 40
2 Ginninderra 3 Sidney Shaw 10 GIN 17:52.3 38
Grace Love 9 GIN 38
Lara Jericho 11 GIN 38
Ebony King 9 GIN 38
3 Ginninderra 5 Ben Lemon 8 GIN 18:19.5 36
Tahlia King 8 GIN 36
James Rowntree 10 GIN 36
Lucas Davill 7 GIN 36
4 Ginninderra 6 Charlotte Rauraa 11 GIN 21:27.9 34
Sasha Rauraa 7 GIN 34
Samsara Rauraa 5 GIN 34
Maya McRae 6 GIN 34
5 Assorted All-Stars Sebastian C Young 9 SCT 24:48.9 32
Ella Yarnold 8 0 32
Max Walter 8 NCG 32
Evan Minto 5 0 32
Mira Walter 5 NCG 32
6 Ginninderra 7 Mia McNally 0 GIN 25:24.2 30
Will Lemon 5 GIN 30
Alexander Stichbury 5 GIN 30
Caleb Stichbury 7 GIN 30

Individual Points Score - U10
Place Name Age Club Points
1 James Lemon 10 GIN 116
2 Sebastian C Young 9 SCT 105
3 Sidney Shaw 10 GIN 91
4 grace love 9 GIN 88
5 Maya McRae 6 GIN 85
6 Ryan Cuzner 9 GIN 78
7 Lucas Davill 7 GIN 75
8 Evan Minto 5 0 72
9 Kiefer Brennan 9 WH 69
9 Will Lemon 5 0 69
11 Levi Belcher 7 SCT 68
12 Grace Read 10 GIN 64
13 Elye Dent 7 WC 63
14 Sasha Grove 10 SCT 59
15 Ben Lemon 8 GIN 56
15 Isabella Wallis 8 SCT 56
17 Ciara Grove 6 SCT 54
18 Chloe Smith 9 GIN 52
18 Mira Walter 5 NCG 52
20 Xavier Quispes 10 NCG 51
21 Jett Barker 9 NCG 50
21 Mia Keating 5 GIN 50
23 Emma Kennard 9 NCG 49
23 Lila Pitt 5 SCT 49
23 Maia Pitt 10 SCT 49
26 Solomon Belcher 9 SCT 48
27 Caleb Quispes 7 NCG 47
28 Hayden Dent 5 WC 42
29 Connor Dent 5 WC 41
30 Mollie Kennedy 8 WC 40
30 Hannah Quispes 8 NCG 40
30 Piper Rowntree 8 GIN 40
30 James Smith 5 GIN 40
34 Patrick Robinson 10 WLAC 39
35 Andrew Camp-Liddiard 8 GIN 38
35 Heidi Rankin 5 WC 38
35 Ebony King 9 GIN 38
38 Ripley Juckes 8 WC 37
39 Sophie Imhoff 8 GIN 36
39 James Rowntree 10 GIN 36
39 Tahlia King 8 GIN 36
42 Rohan Imhoff 6 GIN 35
42 Samson Kennedy 6 WC 35
42 Bianca Kimpton 10 0 35
45 Cameo Juckes 6 WC 34
45 Sasha Rauraa 7 GIN 34
45 Samsara Rauraa 5 GIN 34
48 Ollie Barker 6 NCG 33
48 Lucy Daly 5 SCT 33
50 Eilam Bourne 5 WC 32
50 Emily Watson 8 NCG 32
50 Ella Yarnold 8 0 32
50 Max Walter 7 NCG 32
54 Finn Smith 10 0 31
54 Layla White 5 SCT 31
56 Oscar Leeson 6 SCT 30
56 Caleb Stichbury 7 GIN 30
56 Alexander Stichbury 5 GIN 30
56 Mia McNally GIN 30
60 Kyah Humphrey 8 SCT 29
61 Caroline Smith 8 SCT 28
62 William Polinelli 8 0 27
63 Lola Arranz 9 GIN 26
63 Sebastian Young 6 SCT 26
65 Nicholas Zygadlo 7 WH 23
66 Evan Leeson 9 SCT 22
66 Caitlin McAuliffe 9 SCT 22
68 Jessica Candy 4 SCT 20
68 Monica Evans 8 SCT 20
68 Jessica Fleming 10 WC 20
68 Jemima Grimmond 9 WH 20
68 Ebony Humphrey 5 SCT 20
68 Zoe Humphrey 5 SCT 20
68 Jessica Lemon 9 SCT 20
68 Lillian McIntyre 4 SCT 20
68 Amelia Norton 8 0 20
68 Ella Norton 8 0 20
68 Ruby Robinson 6 SCT 20
68 Hannah Wallis 4 SCT 20
68 Noah Walshe 5 SCT 20


CONTACT US

Phone:        +61 (02) 6253 4420
Fax:           +61 (02) 6253 4417
Email:         info.act@athletics.org.au

Office Hours:  Monday 9.30am - 5.30pm

Wednesday 1.00pm - 6.00pm

Friday 9.30am - 5.30pm

 
ABN:  51 215 120 626