Select State
Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
SEARCH

Overall Team Points score
POINTS TOTAL
ADJUSTED TOTAL





South CanberraTuggeranong
     1929 Weston Creek
     33.5
Ginninderra LA
     1069 Queanbeyan
     32.6
North Canberra Gungahlin
     1037
North CanberraGungahlin
     32.4
Weston Creek
     939
Woden LA
     31.7
Woden LA
     412
Ginninderra LA
     30.5
Queanbeyan      163
South Canberra Tuggeranong
     30.1
Cooma      108
Cooma      27.0

Individual Points Score
Under 18 (including ACT Champs)



Open (including ACT Champs)

Place Name Age Club Points
Place Name Age Club Points
1 Hannah Cadden 11 GIN 100
1 Jim White 66 SCT 105
2 Brenna Clayton 13 COOMA 87
2 Ewen Thompson 58 SCT 95
3 Elijah Arranz 13 GIN 68
3 Adam Robinson 42 SCT 75
4 Pierce Brennan 11 WLAC 65
4 Reuben Caley 19 WC 71
5 Lachlan Donohue 15 NCG 63
5 Elizabeth Humphries 29 WC 64
6 Daniel Grove 13 SCT 62
6 Gavin McIntyre 33 SCT 39
7 Aidan Pitt 14 SCT 60
7 William Barlow 33 NCG 37
8 Rebecca Guest 11 GIN 53
7 Shannon Jones 35 NCG 37
8 Rebecca Guest 11 GIN 53
9 Mark Bourne 31
36
10 Annaliese Grove 12 SCT 44
10 Rohan Lowry 42 WC 34
10 Lara Jericho 11 GIN 44
10 John Young 45 SCT 34
12 Sienna Pitt 12 SCT 40
12 John Fleming 43 WC 33
13 Simon Hosking 11 SCT 39
13 David Osmond 41 NCG 30
13 Rebecca Sargent 16 WC 39
14 Scott Imhoff 36 WC 22
15 Jordan King 14 NCG 38
15 Alan Craigie 31 WC 21
15 Max Rosin 13 WLAC 38
16 Warrick Eppelstein 38
20
17 Matthew King 12 GIN 37
16 Jonathon Goerlach 31
20
18 Jacob Davill 12 GIN 35
16 Katie Kelly 40
20
19 Alex Hughes 13 SCT 29
16 Teija Gerebtzoff 12
20
20 Angela Riach 14 NCG 26
16 Julia Sproule 12
20
21 Joshua Robinson 11 WLAC 24
16 Kate Doughty 32
20
22 Peter Weber 16 NCG 23
16 Steven Woods 45
20
23 Ruby Mould 12 COOMA 21





24 Charlotte Garner 15 QBN 20





24 Fin Grimmond 11 WLAC 20





24 Sophia Lemon 11 SCT 20





24 Kian McAuliffe 11 SCT 20






3km Handicap

Place

Name Age Team Time Points
1 Piper Rowntree 7 GIN 04:45.41 20
2 Sebastian C Young 9 SCT 04:55.83 20
3 Evan Minto 5 0 07:03.56 20

 

Place Name Age Team Time Points
1 Isabella Wallis 8 SCT 09:16.92 20
2 Sebastian C Young 9 SCT 09:33.36 20

Place Name Age Team Time Points
1 Jonathon Goerlach 31 18:00.95 20
2 Katie Kelly 40 19:51.79 20
3 Teija Gerebtzoff 12 22:10.10 20
4 Julia Sproule 12 23:22.48 20
5 Kate Doughty 32 23:30.50 20
6 Steven Woods 45 28:31.23 20


Individual Points Score
10 years and under
Place Name Age Club Points
1 James Lemon 10 GIN 76
2 Sebastian C Young 8 SCT 73
3 Kiefer Brennan 9 WLAC 69
4 Levi Belcher 7 SCT 68
5 Grace Read 10 GIN 64
6 Elye Dent 6 WC 63
7 Sasha Grove 10 SCT 59
8 Isabella Wallis 8 SCT 56
9 Ciara Grove 5 SCT 54
10 Sidney Shaw 10 GIN 53
11 Chloe Smith 9 GIN 52
12 Maya McRae 6 GIN 51
12 Xavier Quispes 10 NCG 51
14 Jett Barker 8 NCG 50
14 Mia Keating 5 GIN 50
14 Grace Love 9 GIN 50
17 Emma Kennard 9 NCG 49
17 Lila Pitt 5 SCT 49
17 Maia Pitt 10 SCT 49
20 Solomon Belcher 9 SCT 48
21 Caleb Quispes 7 NCG 47
22 Hayden Dent 5 WC 42
23 Connor Dent 5 WC 41
24 Mollie Kennedy 7 WC 40
24 Evan Minto 5 0 40
24 Hannah Quispes 8 NCG 40
24 Piper Rowntree 7 GIN 40
24 James Smith 5 GIN 40
29 Lucas Davill 7 GIN 39
29 Will Lemon 5 0 39
29 Patrick Robinson 9 WLAC 39
32 Andrew Camp-Liddiard 8 GIN 38
32 Ryan Cuzner 9 GIN 38
32 Heidi Rankin 5 WC 38
35 Ripley Juckes 8 WC 37
36 Sophie Imhoff 7 GIN 36
37 Rohan Imhoff 6 GIN 35
37 Samson Kennedy 5 WC 35
37 Bianca Kimpton 10 0 35
40 Cameo Juckes 6 WC 34
41 Ollie Barker 6 NCG 33
41 Lucy Daly 5 SCT 33
43 Eilam Bourne 5 WC 32
43 Emily Watson 8 NCG 32
45 Finn Smith 9 0 31
45 Layla White 5 SCT 31
47 Oscar Leeson 6 SCT 30
48 Kyah Humphrey 8 SCT 29
49 Caroline Smith 8 SCT 28
50 William Polinelli 7 0 27
51 Lola Arranz 8 GIN 26
51 Sebastian Young 6 SCT 26
53 Hannah Cuzner 10 GIN 24
54 Nicholas Zygadlo 7 WLAC 23
55 Evan Leeson 9 SCT 22
55 Caitlin McAuliffe 9 SCT 22
57 Jessica Candy 4 SCT 20
57 Monica Evans 8 SCT 20
57 Jessica Fleming 10 WC 20
57 Jemima Grimmond 9 WLAC 20
57 Ebony Humphrey 5 SCT 20
57 Zoe Humphrey 5 SCT 20
57 Ben Lemon 8 GIN 20
57 Jessica Lemon 8 SCT 20
57 Lillian McIntyre 4 SCT 20
57 Amelia Norton 7 0 20
57 Ella Norton 7 0 20
57 Alex Polinelli 10 0 20
57 Ruby Robinson 5 SCT 20
57 Hannah Wallis 4 SCT 20
57 Noah Walshe 5 SCT 20
57 Mira Walter 5 NCG 20

CONTACT US

Phone:        +61 (02) 6253 4420
Fax:           +61 (02) 6253 4417
Email:         info.act@athletics.org.au

Office Hours:  Monday 9.30am - 6.00pm

Wednesday 1.00pm - 6.00pm

Friday 9.30am - 6.00pm

 
ABN:  51 215 120 626