Select State
Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
SEARCH
        
Overall Team Points score
POINTS TOTAL  
  ADJUSTED TOTAL
 

 
 
 
Ginninderra LA
       2461   Weston Creek
       33.0
South CanberraTuggeranong
       2259   Ginninderra LA
       32.8
North Canberra Gungahlin
       1294
  North CanberraGungahlin
       32.4
Weston Creek
       1155
  Woden LA        31.0
Woden LA
       465
  South Canberra Tuggeranong
       30.5
Queanbeyan        209
  Queanbeyan
       29.9
Cooma        108
  Cooma        27.0

Individual Points Score - Under 18 & Open

Under 18 (including ACT Champs) Open (including ACT Champs)
Place Name Age Club Points Place Name Age Club Points
1 Hannah Cadden 11 GIN 179 1 Jim White 66 SCT 163
2 Rebecca Guest 11 GIN 129 2 Ewen Thompson 58 SCT 153
3 Lara Jericho 11 GIN 113 3 Reuben Caley 19 WC 102
4 Layla Rowntree 13 GIN 112 4 Adam Robinson 42 SCT 75
5 Aidan Pitt 14 SCT 98 5 Shannon Jones 35 NCG 71
6 Elijah Arranz 13 GIN 88 6 Elizabeth Humphries 29 WC 64
7 Brenna Clayton 13 SCT 87 7 Alan Craigie 31 WC 58
8 Jordan King 14 GIN 78 8 Daniel Smyth 49 0 56
9 Jacob Davill 12 GIN 75 9 Hugh Williams 23 WC 40
10 Pierce Brennan 11 WLAC 65 10 Gavin McIntyre 33 SCT 39
11 Daniel Carson 17 GIN 64 11 Patrick Jackson 18 0 38
12 Lachlan Donohue 15 NCG 63 12 William Barlow 33 NCG 37
13 Daniel Grove 13 SCT 62 13 Mark Bourne 31 36
14 Rebecca Sargent 16 WC 59 13 Ryan Young 34 SCT 36
15 Max Rosin 13 WH 58 13 Bryden Clews-Proctor 20 0 36
16 Imogen Smyth 13 0 56 16 Rohan Lowry 42 WC 34
17 Annaliese Grove 12 SCT 44 16 John Young 45 SCT 34
17 Joshua Robinson 11 WLAC 44 16 Allison Jones 39 0 34
19 Sienna Pitt 12 SCT 40 16 Rebecca Minty 34 0 34
19 Meg Freeman 12 GIN 40 16 Alex van der Meer 38 0 34
21 Simon Hosking 11 SCT 39 21 John Fleming 43 WC 33
21 Yosef Gemechu 17 0 39 22 Brian Daly 69 GIN 32
23 Gwyllym Young 12 SCT 38 22 Fran Freeman 42 GIN 32
24 Matthew King 12 GIN 37 22 David Lemon 45 GIN 32
24 Lucy Hincksman 11 0 37 25 David Osmond 41 NCG 30
26 Callum McClusky 17 WC 35 25 Natalie McNally 41 GIN 30
27 Charlotte Rauraa 11 GIN 34 25 Ross Davill 40 GIN 30
28 Sean Hancock 16 0 33 28 Korey Summers 25 NCG 29
29 Matthew McGrory 13 NCG 30 29 Alexandra Grant 19 WC 28
30 Alex Hughes 13 SCT 29 30 Tanuja Carson 44 0 23
31 Jack Wallis 15 SCT 27 31 Scott Imhoff 36 WC 22
32 Angela Riach 15 NCG 26 32 Warrick Eppelstein 39 0 20
32 Courtney Hopkins 15 QBN 26 32 Steven Woods 45 0 20
34 Keely Small 14 WC 25 32 Kate Doughty 32 0 20
35 Hannah Cuzner 11 GIN 24 32 Jonathon Goerlach 31 0 20
35 Eliza Rixon 13 NCG 24 32 Katie Kelly 40 0 20
37 Peter Weber 16 NCG 23 32 Melissa Oloyede 42 0 20
37 Oliver Vidaic 14 0 23 32 Geoff Monro 50 SCT 20
39 Benjamin Cadden 15 0 22 32 Jacinta Bill 27 0 20
40 Ruby Mould 12 COOMA 21
40 Coby-Lee Maguire 13 0 21
42 Charlotte Garner 15 QBN 20
42 Fin Grimmond 11 WH 20
42 Sophia Lemon 11 SCT 20
42 Kian McAuliffe 11 SCT 20
42 Alex Polinelli 11 0 20
42 Teija Gerebtzoff 12 0 20
42 Julia Sproule 12 0 20
42 Karina Hopkins 17 QBN 20
42 Rose Weller 14 0 20
42 Matt Cox 17 0 20
42 Taylah Brodiuk 17 0 20
42 Lauren Elliott 15 0 20

4.2km Race

Place Name Age Team Time Points
1 Joshua Johnson

12:26.90
2 Hugh Williams 23 WC 12:44.46 40
3 Yosef Gemechu 17 0 12:48.29 39
4 Patrick Jackson 18 0 12:50.52 38
5 Alan Craigie 31 WC 12:52.28 37
6 Bryden Clews-Proctor 20 0 13:16.10 36
7 Callum McClusky 17 WC 13:18.73 35
8 Travis Ey

13:34.40
9 Duncan Miller

13:43.14
10 Alex van der Meer 38 0 13:47.05 34
11 Sean Hancock 16 0 14:04.60 33
12 Daniel Carson 17 GIN 14:07.74 32
13 Reuben Caley 19 WC 14:26.94 31
14 Matthew McGrory 13 NCG 14:30.84 30
15 Lewy Young

14:37.99
16 Korey Summers 25 NCG 14:41.96 29
17 Connor McCormack
14:47.06
18 Alexandra Grant 19 WC 14:47.77 28
19 Jack Wallis 15 SCT 14:48.75 27
20 Courtney Hopkins 15 QBN 15:03.90 26
21 Keely Small 14 WC 15:10.62 25
22 Nelson Tawlel

15:14.21
23 Simeon Hernshaw
15:17.65
24 Paul Hitchman

15:23.34
25 Eliza Rixon 13 NCG 15:39.21 24
26 Oliver Vidaic 14 0 15:45.34 23
27 Jeff Gray

15:51.87
28 Lance Purden

15:54.91
29 Benjamin Cadden 15 0 15:55.75 22
30 Simon Claringbold
15:57.14
31 Coby-Lee Maguire 13 0 15:58.12 21
32 Peter Jones

16:04.03
33 Andrea Mackay

16:31.03
34 Elijah Arranz 13 GIN 16:32.00 20
35 Rose Weller 14 0 16:32.94 20
36 Cam Robertson

16:34.68
37 Paula Lonchampt
16:36.64
38 David Turner

16:36.93
39 Jacinta Bill 27 0 16:37.18 20
40 Rebecca Sargent 16 WC 16:40.73 20
41 Max Rosin 13 WH 16:42.02 20
42 Elina Lonchampt

16:52.06
43 Geoff Monro 50 SCT 16:57.73 20
44 Karina Hopkins 17 QBN 17:04.18 20
45 Imogen Smyth 13 0 17:08.44 20
46 Jody Barker

17:17.65
47 Taylah Brodiuk 17 0 17:21.21 20
48 Joshua Robinson 11 WLAC 17:22.36 20
49 Daniel Dreher

17:25.65
50 Rebecca Dreher

17:45.65
51 Lauren Elliott 15 0 17:49.64 20
52 Daniel Smyth 49 0 17:49.87 20
53 Matt Cox 17 0 18:33.68 20
54 Craig Wurtz

18:35.18
55 Melissa Oloyede 42 0 18:50.96 20
56 Paul Mahoney

19:07.69
57 Elle Knight

19:15.79
58 Ewen Thompson 58 SCT 19:23.62 20
59 Geoff Moore

19:50.96
60 Brian Wenn

20:01.31
61 Julia Anderson

20:01.76
62 Ruth Carson

20:02.46
63 Emma Hitchman

20:49.51
64 Jim White 66 SCT 21:33.80 20
65 Charlie Modrak

22:09.28
66 Peter Towler

22:16.59
67 John Bienkiewicz
23:57.62
68 Caroline Campbell
24:06.46
69 Fatima Beyroutieh
24:34.46
70 Lachlan Lewis

29:57.30


2.1km Race

Place Name Age Team Time Points
1 James Lemon 10 GIN 07:36.94 40
2 Hannah Cadden 11 GIN 07:45.24 39
3 Ryan Cuzner 9 GIN 08:14.98 38
4 Lucy Hincksman 11 0 08:17.40 37
5 Rebecca Guest 11 GIN 08:34.22 36
6 Layla Rowntree 13 GIN 08:37.39 35
7 Kiefer Brennan 9 WLAC 08:40.81 34
8 Patrick Robinson 10 WLAC 08:41.72 33
9 Andrew Camp-Liddiard 8 GIN 09:06.36 32
10 Lara Jericho 11 GIN 09:25.11 31
11 Jack Hitchman

09:34.51
12 Aureliah Lonchampt
09:40.24
13 Xavier Quispes 10 NCG 09:47.51 30
14 Sidney Shaw 10 GIN 09:57.04 29
15 Sebastian C Young 9 SCT 10:09.90 28
16 Max Forbatt

10:23.11 27
17 Charlie Modrak

11:22.37
18 William Evans

11:31.23
19 Rodney Evans

11:32.22
20 Caleb Quispes 7 NCG 11:38.04 26
21 Jose Quispes

11:38.33
22 Hannah Carson 6 0 11:52.80 25
23 Kathleen Carson 10 0 11:53.02 24
24 Geoff Monro 50 SCT 11:54.28
25 Tanuja Carson 44 0 13:01.58 23
26 Evan Minto 5 0 15:08.92 22

Individual Points Score - U10

Name Age Club Points
James Lemon 10 GIN 156
Sebastian C Young 9 SCT 133
Sidney Shaw 10 GIN 120
Ryan Cuzner 9 GIN 116
Kiefer Brennan 9 WLAC 103
Evan Minto 5 0 94
grace love 9 GIN 88
Maya McRae 6 GIN 85
Xavier Quispes 10 NCG 81
Mia Keating 5 GIN 80
Lucas Davill 7 GIN 75
Caleb Quispes 7 NCG 73
Patrick Robinson 10 WLAC 72
Andrew Camp-Liddiard 8 GIN 70
Will Lemon 5 GIN 69
Levi Belcher 7 SCT 68
Grace Read 10 GIN 64
Elye Dent 7 WC 63
Sasha Grove 10 SCT 59
Ben Lemon 8 GIN 56
Isabella Wallis 8 SCT 56
Ciara Grove 6 SCT 54
Chloe Smith 9 GIN 52
Mira Walter 5 NCG 52
Jett Barker 9 NCG 50
Emma Kennard 9 NCG 49
Lila Pitt 5 SCT 49
Maia Pitt 10 SCT 49
Solomon Belcher 9 SCT 48
Hayden Dent 5 WC 42
Connor Dent 5 WC 41
Mollie Kennedy 8 WC 40
Hannah Quispes 8 NCG 40
Piper Rowntree 8 GIN 40
James Smith 5 GIN 40
Heidi Rankin 5 WC 38
Ebony King 9 GIN 38
Ripley Juckes 8 WC 37
Sophie Imhoff 8 GIN 36
James Rowntree 10 GIN 36
Tahlia King 8 GIN 36
Rohan Imhoff 6 GIN 35
Samson Kennedy 6 WC 35
Bianca Kimpton 10 0 35
Cameo Juckes 6 WC 34
Sasha Rauraa 7 GIN 34
Samsara Rauraa 5 GIN 34
Ollie Barker 6 NCG 33
Lucy Daly 5 SCT 33
Eilam Bourne 5 WC 32
Emily Watson 8 NCG 32
Ella Yarnold 8 0 32
Max Walter 7 NCG 32
Finn Smith 10 0 31
Layla White 5 SCT 31
Oscar Leeson 6 SCT 30
Caleb Stichbury 7 GIN 30
Alexander Stichbury 5 GIN 30
Kyah Humphrey 8 SCT 29
Caroline Smith 8 SCT 28
William Polinelli 8 0 27
Lola Arranz 9 GIN 26
Sebastian Young 6 SCT 26
Hannah Carson 6 0 25
Kathleen Carson 10 0 24
Nicholas Zygadlo 7 WH 23
Evan Leeson 9 SCT 22
Caitlin McAuliffe 9 SCT 22
Jessica Candy 4 SCT 20
Monica Evans 8 SCT 20
Jessica Fleming 10 WC 20
Jemima Grimmond 9 WH 20
Ebony Humphrey 5 SCT 20
Zoe Humphrey 5 SCT 20
Jessica Lemon 9 SCT 20
Lillian McIntyre 4 SCT 20
Amelia Norton 8 0 20
Ella Norton 8 0 20
Ruby Robinson 6 SCT 20
Hannah Wallis 4 SCT 20
Noah Walshe 5 SCT 20


CONTACT US

Phone:        +61 (02) 6253 4420
Fax:           +61 (02) 6253 4417
Email:         info.act@athletics.org.au

Office Hours:  Monday - Friday    1.00pm - 4.00pm

 
ABN:  51 215 120 626