Licensed to Athletics Australia-T&F Champ - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 31/01/2014 10:07 AM
                       Hunter Track Classic - 2/02/2013                        
                     Athletics NSW and Athletics Australia                     
                        Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Metre Sprint LA's
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   381 Duffy, Heather         CTC                               12.95   2.3  1 778   
  2   509 Neville, Eva           HNT                               13.38   1.7  2 704   
  3   462 Kranendonk, Bethan     CTC                               13.59   1.7  2 670   
  4   435 Hinde, Chloe           HNT                               13.67   2.3  1 657   
  5   365 Davies, Laura          PHU                               13.71   2.3  1 650   
  6   343 Clark, Isobel          ACT                               13.85   2.3  1 628   
  7   595 Waite, Gabrielle       ACT                               14.19   1.7  2 575   
  8   470 Legg, Georgia          TAS                               14.31   1.7  2 556   
  9   560 Scott, Mackenzie       LKM                               14.33   1.7  2 553   
 10   607 Webster, Rebecca       LKM                               14.65   2.3  1 506   
 11   399 Garton, Shay-Anne      PHU                               15.01   2.3  1 455   
 12   497 Milbourne, Jordyn      TAS                               15.30   1.7  2 416   
 
Girls 400 Metre Sprint LA's
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   370 de Jager, Bernice      LKM                             1:01.56   2 638   
  2   503 Morrice, Jessica       CTC                             1:02.32   2 609   
  3   440 Hopkins, Courtney      ACT                             1:04.30   2 537   
  4   549 Roose, Bella           HNT                             1:06.59   1 458   
  5   424 Harvey, Deenah         HNT                             1:06.98   2 446   
  6   320 Boursenell, Harrie     CTC                             1:07.58   1 426   
  7   516 Nowland, Maddison      PHU                             1:07.65   2 424   
  8   433 Hibbs, Brooke          TAS                             1:08.79   1 388   
  9   489 McKillop-Davies, T     LKM                             1:10.77   1 330   
 10   441 Hopkins, Emily         ACT                             1:11.25   1 316   
 11   575 Summers, Jaime         TAS                             1:19.99   2 115   
 
Girls 1000 Metre LA's
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   339 Chippendale, Eliza     CTC                             3:12.44  258   
  2   595 Waite, Gabrielle       ACT                             3:23.23  180   
  3   560 Scott, Mackenzie       LKM                             3:27.36  153   
  4   440 Hopkins, Courtney      ACT                             3:27.63  151   
  5   320 Boursenell, Harrie     CTC                             3:30.95  132   
  6   489 McKillop-Davies, T     LKM                             3:33.86  115   
  7   614 Widdrington, Brook     HNT                             3:39.29   88   
  8   601 Watson, Emma           HNT                             3:39.50   87   
  9   470 Legg, Georgia          TAS                             3:55.74   26   
 10   433 Hibbs, Brooke          TAS                             4:09.27    2   
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley (1 2 3 4) LA's
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Coast  'A'                                           2:27.66  722   
     1) 381 Duffy, Heather 13           2) 462 Kranendonk, Bethany 13     
     3) 503 Morrice, Jessica 14         4) 339 Chippendale, Elizabeth 13  
  2 Act  'A'                                                     2:33.69  647   
     1) 343 Clark, Isobel 14            2) 440 Hopkins, Courtney 14       
     3) 441 Hopkins, Emily 14           4) 595 Waite, Gabrielle 14        
  3 Hunter  'A'                                                  2:37.86  598   
     1) 509 Neville, Eva 13             2) 435 Hinde, Chloe 15            
     3) 424 Harvey, Deenah 14           4) 549 Roose, Bella 14            
  4 Lake Macquarie  'A'                                          2:38.92  585   
     1) 607 Webster, Rebecca 15         2) 560 Scott, Mackenzie 14        
     3) 489 McKillop-Davies, Tomeeka 13 4) 370 de Jager, Bernice 13       
  5 Tasmania  'A'                                                2:50.92  454   
     1) 575 Summers, Jaime 15           2) 497 Milbourne, Jordyn 14       
     3) 433 Hibbs, Brooke 14            4) 470 Legg, Georgia 14           
 
Girls Long Jump LA's
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   462 Kranendonk, Bethan     CTC                               4.88m   NWI 527   
  2   435 Hinde, Chloe           HNT                               4.58m   NWI 448   
  3   343 Clark, Isobel          ACT                               4.54m   NWI 438   
  4   365 Davies, Laura          PHU                               4.45m   NWI 416   
  5   497 Milbourne, Jordyn      TAS                               4.28m   NWI 374   
  6   470 Legg, Georgia          TAS                               4.06m   NWI 322   
  7   624 Witchalls, Sally       ACT                               3.96m   NWI 299   
 --   370 de Jager, Bernice      LKM                                  ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put LA's
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   386 Farrant, Paige         CTC                              11.32m  616   
  2   516 Nowland, Maddison      PHU                               9.82m  518   
  3   624 Witchalls, Sally       ACT                               8.97m  462   
  4   575 Summers, Jaime         TAS                               8.46m  429   
  5   607 Webster, Rebecca       LKM                               8.42m  427   
  6   497 Milbourne, Jordyn      TAS                               7.63m  375   
  7   581 Tassone, Catarina      HNT                               6.96m  332   
  8   441 Hopkins, Emily         ACT                               6.51m  304   
 
Women 100 Metre Sprint Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   332 Byrt, Angella          VIC                    11.82      11.93   1.4 
  2   406 Graf, Eloise           NSW                    11.88      12.04   1.4 
  3   565 Singh, Tavleen         Nswttp                 11.93      12.09   1.4 
  4   578 Taddeo, Abbie          Nswttp                 12.06      12.17   1.4 
  5   392 Florence, Molly        NZL                               12.22   1.4 
  6   314 Basic, Hannah          VIC                    11.96      12.29   1.4 
  7   606 Wearne, Christine      NSW                    11.91      12.33   1.4 
  8   447 Hunt, Katrina          Nswttp                 12.03      12.44   1.4 
 
Women 200 Metre Sprint Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   570 Stanwell, Sophie       NSW                    24.41      24.17   1.3 
  2   565 Singh, Tavleen         Nswttp                 24.37      24.75   1.3 
  3   546 Robson, Renee          NSW                               24.85   1.3 
  4   622 Wisil, Toea            QLD                    24.20      24.91   1.3 
  5   606 Wearne, Christine      NSW                    24.21      25.00   1.3 
  6   332 Byrt, Angella          VIC                               25.07   1.3 
  7   451 Jenkins, Elizabeth     NSW                    24.28      25.19   1.3 
  8   586 Trad, Virginia         QLD                    24.47      25.46   1.3 
 
Women 400 Metre Sprint Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   554 Rubie, Anneliese       Nswis                  54.50      53.57  
  2   427 Hayes, Jernail         USA                    53.55      54.69  
  3   318 Blakey, Molly          Nswttp                 55.29      55.12  
  4   588 van Veenendaal, Ch     NSW                    55.40      55.82  
  5   459 Keir, Alicia           NSW                    55.29      56.20  
  6   600 Wassel, Georgia        NSW                               56.67  
  7   358 Coppins, Emily         NSW                    55.74    1:00.16  
 --   622 Wisil, Toea            QLD                    54.94        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Metre Raine & Horn Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   382 Duncan, Melissa        VIC                  4:18.31    4:20.38  
  2   349 Cleland, Corina        VIC                  4:28.41    4:20.85  
  3   400 Gibson, Claire         GB                   4:26.80    4:21.39  
  4   464 Laman, Anna            NSW                  4:13.34    4:23.10  
  5   486 McGowan, Brittany      QLD                  4:26.65    4:26.14  
  6   564 Simpson, Katelyn       NSW                  4:15.11    4:26.43  
  7   625 Witchard, Melinda      NSW                  4:38.99    4:30.81  
  8   313 Barton, Eliza          NSW                  4:34.68    4:31.27  
  9   568 Spencer, Kate          Nswttp               4:28.80    4:31.58  
 10   559 Scott, Isabella        ACT                  4:35.50    4:32.18  
 11   307 Augustine, Emily       Nswttp               4:35.59    4:34.27  
 12   121 Walters, Chloe         NSW                  4:39.50    4:35.41  
 13   367 Davies, Rose           NSW                             4:39.33  
 14   628 Young, Kelly           NSW                  4:34.64    4:41.01  
 15   457 Kajan, Selma           NSW                  4:35.00    4:43.92  
 --   323 Brady, Tia             NSW                                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Metre Hurdles Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   578 Taddeo, Abbie          Nswttp                 14.72      14.05   0.2 
  2   402 Gipson, Madison        Nswttp                 14.69      14.10   0.2 
  3   454 Jones, Hannah          Nswttp                 13.88      14.32   0.2 
  4   586 Trad, Virginia         QLD                    13.81      21.73   0.2 
 
Women 3000 Metre Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   348 Clarke, Milly          NSW                 10:39.47   10:09.65  
  2   536 Radford, Stella        VIC                 11:31.41   10:50.56  
 
Women 4x100 Metre Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illawong & Districts  'A'                                      47.46  
  2 Nswttp  'A'                                                    47.68  
  3 Uts Northern Suburbs  'A'                                      48.66  
  4 Sydney University  'A'                                         49.48  
 -- Sutherland District  'A'                                         DNF  
 
Women High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   540 Reid, Ashleigh         QLD                    1.80m      1.79m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.83 
        P    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   483 McDermott, Nicola      Nswttp                 1.76m      1.76m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  3   122 Burnett, Alysha        NSW                    1.75m      1.73m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   417 Gusman, Nicole         NSW                    1.71m      1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   510 Nichol, Josie          NSW                   12.50m     12.24m  -0.3 
     11.70m(-0.0) 12.10m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 11.99m(+0.0) 12.19m(-1.5) 12.24m(-0.3)
  2   418 Guy, Erin              NSW                   13.13m     12.18m  -0.2 
     FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-1.1) 12.18m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.5) 11.72m(-2.3)
  3   617 Willey, Michelle       NSW                              12.10m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 12.10m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6)
  4   123 Poole, Bronwyn         NSW                   11.40m     11.34m  -2.0 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.34m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.4) 10.91m(-1.9) 10.69m(-2.3) 10.82m(0.3)
  5   396 Garrett, Taylor        QLD                   11.52m     10.99m   2.4 
     10.71m(-0.7) 10.78m(1.7) 10.99m(2.4) 10.57m(-0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-3.7)
 
Women Discus Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   506 Mulhall, Kim           VIC                   53.15m     50.76m  
      50.01m  FOUL  47.73m  49.14m  50.42m  50.76m
  2   563 Sengul, Taylah         NSW                   44.60m     48.23m  
      45.45m  FOUL  46.61m  48.12m  48.23m  47.64m
  3   592 Vosilla, Morgan        Nswttp                47.78m     45.40m  
      42.70m  42.67m  45.40m  FOUL  41.80m  43.83m
  4   374 Denicaucau, Yasena     Nswttp                           43.55m  
      43.55m  43.01m  42.07m  41.84m  41.00m  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   373 Debeljuh, Natalie      NSW                   52.51m     57.47m  
      53.98m  FOUL  FOUL  57.47m  54.65m  53.49m
  2   520 Palma, Odette          NSW                   45.47m     54.61m  
      54.21m  53.28m  FOUL  53.75m  54.61m   
  3   445 Hulley, Alex           Nswttp                60.43m     50.62m  
      50.03m  50.62m  47.98m  FOUL  FOUL  46.08m
  4   590 Villis, Taylor-Jan     NSW                   54.28m     48.79m  
      FOUL  44.29m  48.79m  47.96m  46.47m  44.28m
  5   471 Lemi, Tepa             Nswttp                51.65m     46.97m  
      43.79m  45.37m  46.63m  46.11m  FOUL  46.97m
  6   432 Herbet, Laura          NSW                              44.75m  
      44.64m  FOUL  FOUL  44.75m  FOUL  39.86m
 
Boys 100 Metre Sprint LA's
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   317 Bent, Lachlan          LKM                               12.11   3.0  2 629   
  2   338 Chilvers, Patrick      TAS                               12.29   1.0  1 595   
  3   460 Kelly, Liam            JET                               12.33   3.0  2 588   
  4   550 Rose, Fraser           TAS                               12.35   3.0  2 584   
  5   429 Heaney, Mitch          HNT                               12.42   3.0  2 571   
  6   362 Dahan, John            CTC                               12.44   1.0  1 567   
  7   337 Cassie, Ben            ACT                               12.51   1.0  1 554   
  8   477 Mathias, Askil         HNT                               12.63   1.0  1 532   
  9   453 Johnston, Nathan       CTC                               12.65   3.0  2 529   
 10   311 Barber, Jarrod         ACT                               13.08   3.0  2 454   
 11   616 Wild, Connor           PHU                               13.12   3.0  2 448   
 12   312 Barron, Luke           PHU                               13.13   1.0  1 446   
 13   305 Anderson, Blake        LKM                               13.24   1.0  1 428   
 14   326 Brierley, Harrison     JET                               13.75   1.0  1 348   
 
Boys 400 Metre Sprint LA's
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   460 Kelly, Liam            JET                               56.52   2 539   
  2   317 Bent, Lachlan          LKM                               56.81   2 528   
  3   613 Whiteley, Blake        HNT                               57.28   1 510   
  4   572 Stevens, Callum        TAS                               57.92   1 487   
  5   413 Gunn, Tyler            CTC                               58.45   1 467   
  6   485 McEwen, Nicholas       ACT                               58.46   1 467   
  7   543 Robertson, Lachlan     TAS                               59.12   2 444   
  8   525 Peterson, Miles        LKM                             1:00.00   1 413   
  9   579 Tanner, Nicholas       ACT                             1:02.23   2 340   
 10   589 Vandenberg, Thomas     PHU                             1:02.62   1 328   
 11   505 Muir, Tristan          HNT                             1:04.44   2 275   
 12   312 Barron, Luke           PHU                             1:04.77   2 265   
 
Boys 1000 Metre LA's
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   618 Williams, Matthew      PHU                             3:00.01  220   
  2   572 Stevens, Callum        TAS                             3:00.69  215   
  3   550 Rose, Fraser           TAS                             3:01.39  210   
  4   337 Cassie, Ben            ACT                             3:03.57  194   
  5   518 O'Connor, Joe          HNT                             3:05.83  178   
  6   579 Tanner, Nicholas       ACT                             3:09.16  157   
  7   389 Fitzgerald, Max        CTC                             3:11.59  142   
  8   505 Muir, Tristan          HNT                             3:18.74  101   
  9   452 Johnson, Cameron       LKM                             3:27.72   60   
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley (1 2 3 4) LA's
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tasmania  'A'                                                2:19.82  607   
     1) 572 Stevens, Callum 14          2) 338 Chilvers, Patrick 15       
     3) 543 Robertson, Lachlan 15       4) 550 Rose, Fraser 15            
  2 Jets  'A'                                                    2:22.14  580   
     1) 621 Willingham, Mitchell 14     2) 326 Brierley, Harrison 14      
     3) 375 Dennison, Louis 14          4) 460 Kelly, Liam 14             
  3 Hunter  'A'                                                  2:22.16  580   
     1) 429 Heaney, Mitch 14            2) 477 Mathias, Askil 14          
     3) 335 Cantor, Taiga 15            4) 613 Whiteley, Blake 14         
  4 Lake Macquarie  'A'                                          2:25.58  541   
     1) 305 Anderson, Blake 15          2) 525 Peterson, Miles 14         
     3) 452 Johnson, Cameron 13         4) 317 Bent, Lachlan 14           
  5 Act  'A'                                                     2:26.34  532   
     1) 301 Aisbitt, Ben 14             2) 311 Barber, Jarrod 14          
     3) 337 Cassie, Ben 14              4) 485 McEwen, Nicholas 14        
  6 Central Coast  'A'                                           2:28.80  505   
     1) 360 Croke, Tristan 14           2) 362 Dahan, John 14             
     3) 453 Johnston, Nathan 14         4) 413 Gunn, Tyler 14             
  7 Port Hunter  'A'                                             2:32.07  470   
     1) 312 Barron, Luke 14             2) 616 Wild, Connor 14            
     3) 589 Vandenberg, Thomas 14       4) 618 Williams, Matthew 14       
 
Boys Triple Jump LA's
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   338 Chilvers, Patrick      TAS                              12.01m   NWI 460   
  2   550 Rose, Fraser           TAS                              11.94m   NWI 452   
  3   375 Dennison, Louis        JET                              10.68m   NWI 315   
  4   528 Phillips, Thomas       PHU                              10.46m   NWI 293   
  5   485 McEwen, Nicholas       ACT                              10.44m   NWI 291   
  6   468 Leffman, Flynn         HNT                              10.43m   NWI 290   
  7   413 Gunn, Tyler            CTC                              10.16m   NWI 263   
  8   525 Peterson, Miles        LKM                              10.04m   NWI 251   
  9   301 Aisbitt, Ben           ACT                               9.90m   NWI 238   
 10   621 Willingham, Mitche     JET                               9.03m   NWI 159   
 
Boys Shot Put LA's
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   423 Harvey, Aidan          HNT                              15.07m  794   
  2   543 Robertson, Lachlan     TAS                              12.83m  657   
  3   311 Barber, Jarrod         ACT                              11.32m  565   
  4   453 Johnston, Nathan       CTC                              10.80m  534   
  5   338 Chilvers, Patrick      TAS                              10.30m  504   
  6   337 Cassie, Ben            ACT                               9.64m  464   
  7   452 Johnson, Cameron       LKM                               8.21m  379   
  8   621 Willingham, Mitche     JET                               7.86m  358   
 
Men 100 Metre Sprint Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   303 Alozie, Anthony        NSW                    10.31      10.66   0.4 
  2   620 Willims-Swain, Mit     QLD                    10.47      10.81   0.4 
  3   587 Tysoe, Mitch           NSW                               10.85   0.4 
  4   129 Piysuh, Kumar          NSW                    10.87      10.86   0.4 
  5   131 Jung, Jin Su           NSW                               10.86   0.4 
  6   428 Hayward, Benjamin      QLD                    10.72      10.90   0.4 
  7   316 Bengalie, Keita        NSW                    10.46      11.08   0.4 
  8    61 Tassell, Josh          NSW                               13.86   0.4 
 
Men 200 Metre Sprint Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   443 Hough, Nicholas        Nswis                  20.97      20.92   1.2 
  2   619 Williams-Swain, Mi     QLD                    21.56      21.09   1.2 
  3   408 Grant, Dylan           QLD                    21.65      21.28   1.2 
  4   315 Beck, Alex             QLD                    21.31      21.29   1.2 
  5   566 Smith Jr, Ray          NSW                               21.78   1.2 
  6   355 Connolly, Tommy        QLD                    21.44      22.02   1.2 
  7   428 Hayward, Benjamin      QLD                               22.20   1.2 
  8   316 Bengalie, Keita        NSW                               22.29   1.2 
 
Men 400 Metre Sprint Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   537 Ralph, Josh            NSW                               48.09  
  2   498 Millward, Ethan        WA                     47.89      48.33  
  3   499 Mizen, Brenton         WA                     47.53      48.77  
  4   419 Haggie, Richie         NSW                               48.78  
  5   355 Connolly, Tommy        QLD                    47.95      48.81  
  6   487 McIntyre, Robert       QLD                    48.33      48.96  
  7   390 Fitzsimmons, Sean      NSW                    48.68      50.14  
  8   475 MacKenzie, Christi     NSW                    48.37      50.81  
 
Men 800 Metre Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   411 Gregson, Ryan          NSW                  1:46.45    1:49.08  
  2   539 Rayner, Johnny         VIC                  1:46.66    1:49.23  
  3   414 Gurr, James            NSW                  1:48.10    1:49.90  
  4   576 Sutton, Darcy          VIC                  1:47.00    1:49.91  
  5   577 Sutton, Domonic        VIC                             1:50.17  
  6   526 Pettigrew, Alex        NSW                  1:52.21    1:50.40  
  7   416 Gusman, Jordan         Nswttp               1:49.45    1:50.41  
  8   610 West, Jared            NSW                  1:45.45    1:50.57  
  9   533 Plummer, Adrian        QLD                  1:49.57    1:50.82  
 10   591 Vining, Edward         VIC                  1:51.65    1:50.94  
 --   327 Brown, Jason           NSW                  1:50.45        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Metre Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   545 Robinson, Paul         IRE                  3:44.05    3:42.54  
  2   456 Kaan, James            Nswis                3:38.94    3:43.41  
  3   626 Wright, Josh           NSW                  3:42.00    3:43.76  
  4   544 Robinson, Brett        ACT                  3:41.70    3:44.16  
  5   328 Brown, Mitch           VIC                             3:44.69  
  6   482 McCormick, Nick        GB                   3:39.87    3:44.77  
  7   523 Patterson, Zac         VIC                  3:44.73    3:45.51  
  8   571 Stapleton, Jack        NSW                  3:50.22    3:45.53  
  9   553 Rowe, Alex             VIC                  3:47.26    3:46.20  
 10   330 Bulmer, Daniel         QLD                  3:47.00    3:46.29  
 11   455 Josh, Johnson          ACT                  3:50.00    3:46.77  
 12   300 Adams, Liam            VIC                  3:46.60    3:46.98  
 13   558 Saunders, Philo        ACT                             3:47.38  
 14   512 Nipperess, James       Nswis                3:41.68    3:50.84  
 15   341 Clark, Daniel          VIC                  3:48.10    3:54.36  
 --   125 Gregson, Keith         NSW                                 DNF  
 --   126 Walters, Guy           NSW                                 DNF  
 --   322 Bradney, David         NSW                  3:45.15        DNF  
 
Men 110 Metre Hurdles Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   443 Hough, Nicholas        Nswis                  14.11      14.06   3.1 
  2   492 Merlino, Justin        NSW                    14.60      14.08   3.1 
  3   461 Khongbut, Ben          VIC                    14.70      14.15   3.1 
  4   566 Smith Jr, Ray          NSW                               15.02   3.1 
  5   605 Watton, Brent          QLD                    14.89      15.06   3.1 
  6   127 Ancrum, David          VIC                    15.20      16.13   3.1 
 
Men 4x100 Metre Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutherland District  'A'                                       41.53  
  2 Sydney University  'A'                                         42.61  
  3 Mt. Pritchard  'A'                                             42.94  
  4 Westfields  'A'                                                43.26  
  5 Hunter Academy  'A'                                            43.70  
  6 Uts Northern Suburbs  'A'                                      43.86  
 
Men High Jump Shootout Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   377 Dodd, Chirs            NSW                    2.00m      2.08m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        O    P   XO    O    O   XX 
  2   582 Taylor, Mark           NSW                    2.05m      2.08m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        O    P    O   XO    O   XX 
  3   507 Neville, Andrew        NSW                               2.08m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        O    P    O    O   XO   XX 
  4   466 Lawton, Daniel         NSW                    2.10m      1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XX 
  5   351 Cole Clark, Miles      NSW                    2.15m      1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XX 
  6   599 Wanless, Liam          NSW                    2.05m      1.90m  
     1.90 1.95 
        O   XX 
  6   501 Moroney, Nick          NSW                    2.10m      1.90m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    P   XX 
 
Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   405 Gould, Angus           ACT                               3.32m   NWI 
     3.24m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)               
  2   535 Rabone, Adam           VIC                               3.11m   NWI 
     3.06m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) x             
  3   604 Watt, Mitch            QLD                               2.91m   NWI 
     2.91m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)               
  4   391 Fletcher, Sean         NSW                               2.78m   NWI 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) x             
 
Men Long Jump Shootout Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   604 Watt, Mitch            QLD                    7.43m      7.54m   1.5 
     7.22m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 7.54m(1.5) 7.46m(2.2)      
  2   405 Gould, Angus           ACT                    7.21m      7.38m  +0.0 
     7.08m(-0.6) 7.38m(+0.0) 7.27m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3   391 Fletcher, Sean         NSW                    7.23m      7.35m   1.7 
     6.92m(1.3) 7.35m(1.7) 7.21m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)      
  4   535 Rabone, Adam           VIC                    7.57m      7.17m   0.2 
     7.12m(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.17m(0.2)      
 
Men Discus Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   567 Speers, Liam           NSW                   47.17m     51.43m  
      48.89m  FOUL  48.30m  51.43m  51.04m  44.54m
  2   357 Cooper, Mitch          QLD                              50.67m  
      49.30m  50.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   474 Loveridge, Shane       NSW                   48.06m     48.31m  
      48.25m  FOUL  46.85m  46.54m  48.31m  47.24m
  4   431 Henly, Guy             Nswis                 48.53m     48.19m  
      FOUL  48.19m  FOUL  FOUL  45.31m  44.94m
 
Men Javelin Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   524 Peacock, Hamish        TAS                   71.56m     78.75m  
      75.00m  76.29m  76.74m  78.75m  78.56m  77.38m
  2   519 Outzen, Matthew        NSW                   72.14m     74.43m  
      72.04m  73.78m  74.40m  73.66m  74.43m  73.30m
  3   538 Ravinder singh, Kh     VIC                   69.83m     72.42m  
      67.33m  71.07m  72.42m  67.87m  FOUL  71.32m
  4   401 Giltrap, Andrew        NSW                   66.17m     65.10m  
      60.04m  65.10m  64.83m  58.88m  59.32m  63.21m
  5   472 Lippiatt, Martin       QLD                   63.12m     65.03m  
      62.84m  62.53m  60.82m  65.03m  FOUL  61.70m
  6   629 Crandell, John         NSW                              60.74m  
      55.96m  52.03m  60.74m  FOUL  59.35m  55.63m
 
Mixed 300 Metre Sprint NSWAL Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Mulcahy (5), Kurt    M NSWAL                             33.28Q  3 
  2       Doyle (34), Jacint   W NSWAL                             34.07Q  2 
  3       Murray (11), Matt    M NSWAL                             34.52Q  1 
  4       Parkinson (20), Jo   M NSWAL                             33.64q  3 
  5       Foster (22), Chris   M NSWAL                             33.77q  3 
  6       Hankin (10), Richa   M NSWAL                             34.01q  3 
  7       Glasson (38), Jon    M NSWAL                             34.25q  3 
  8       Angell (47), Tara    W NSWAL                             34.42q  3 
  9       Lawler (27), Will    M NSWAL                             34.46q  2 
 10       Newman (20), Jack    M NSWAL                             34.59   1 
 11       Press (30), Leo      M NSWAL                             34.64   1 
 12       Haworth (22), Luke   M NSWAL                             34.67   2 
 13       Newman (26), Tom     M NSWAL                             34.80   2 
 14       Eschebach (9), Tim   M NSWAL                             34.81   1 
 15       Newton (31), Matt    M NSWAL                             34.84   3 
 16       Ryder (50), Phil     M NSWAL                             34.89   3 
 16       Eschebach (50), Mi   M NSWAL                             34.89   2 
 18       Bull (51), Kara      W NSWAL                             34.94   1 
 19       White (10), Ed       M NSWAL                             34.97   2 
 20    60 Brooks (36), Charl   M NSWAL                             35.25   1 
 21       Flood (25), David    M NSWAL                             35.44   2 
 22       Elkford (26), Luke   M NSWAL                             35.64   3 
 23       Wood (18), Jarrat    M NSWAL                             35.66   1 
 24       Ryder (36), Jake     M NSWAL                             37.81   2 
 25       Gulliver (26), Hay   M NSWAL                             37.93   1 
 
Mixed 300 Metre Sprint NSWAL Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Doyle (34), Jacint   W NSWAL                  34.07      33.32  
  2       Mulcahy (5), Kurt    M NSWAL                  33.28      33.43  
  3       Foster (22), Chris   M NSWAL                  33.77      33.69  
  4       Press (30), Leo      M NSWAL                  34.64      33.86  
  5       Parkinson (20), Jo   M NSWAL                  33.64      34.09  
  6       Newman (20), Jack    M NSWAL                  34.59      34.13  
  7       Haworth (22), Luke   M NSWAL                  34.67      34.34  
  8       Lawler (27), Will    M NSWAL                  34.46      34.44  
  9       Murray (11), Matt    M NSWAL                  34.52      34.61  
 
Mixed 800 Metre Olympic Deve Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   562 Scouller, Harry      M Nswttp               1:52.09    1:53.23  
  2   500 Mooney, Matt         M NSW                  1:52.61    1:53.34  
  3   437 Hiscox, Jack         M NSW                  1:52.12    1:53.47  
  4   353 Colless, Samuel      M NSW                  1:52.58    1:53.58  
  5   354 Collett, Jack        M NSW                  1:54.94    1:53.66  
  6   491 McLennan, Johnatha   M WA                   1:52.26    1:54.83  
  7   356 Connor, James        M NSW                  1:52.00    1:56.08  
  8   128 McKenzie, Andrew     M NSW                  1:52.54    1:56.19  
  9   379 Dudley, Dylan        M NSW                  1:52.49    1:57.50  
 --    60 Brooks (36), Charl   M NSWAL                               DNF  
 --   333 Cameron, Craig       M NSW                  1:52.19        DNF  
 
Mixed 1000 Metre Naked Runner Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    34 Hutchinson, David    M UNA                  2:35.00    2:36.38   1 
  2    23 Hoare, Drew          M UNA                  2:40.00    2:38.87   1 
  3    33 Howard, Gary         M UNA                  2:30.00    2:41.70   1 
  4    43 Pickering, Michael   M UNA                  2:45.00    2:47.52   1 
  5    32 Heil, Andrew         M UNA                  2:40.00    2:50.08   1 
  6    55 White, Simon         M UNA                  2:55.00    2:50.23   2 
  7    45 Robertson, David     M UNA                  2:55.00    2:50.82   2 
  8    29 Gregory, Kasimir     M UNA                  2:39.00    2:52.69   1 
  9    19 Cubis, Joanna        W UNA                  2:55.00    2:59.09   1 
 10    51 Towill, Megan        W UNA                  2:59.00    3:00.67   2 
 11    36 Karlie, Swanson      W UNA                  2:58.00    3:01.66   2 
 12    39 McClymont, John      M UNA                  3:12.00    3:03.05   3 
 13    48 Rudisha-a-Dodd, An   M UNA                  3:01.00    3:04.62   2 
 14    37 Marvin, Sarah        W UNA                  2:53.00    3:04.72   1 
 15    16 clarke, adam         M UNA                  3:05.00    3:04.77   3 
 16    40 Phillips, Michael    M UNA                  3:20.00    3:05.54   3 
 17    25 Fuller, Ben          M UNA                  3:10.00    3:05.87   3 
 18    15 Brown, Scott         M UNA                  3:05.00    3:05.89   2 
 19    46 Ross, Garth          M UNA                  3:30.00    3:06.40   3 
 20    42 Palmer, Richard      M UNA                  2:45.00    3:06.95   1 
 21    18 Coffey, Meghann      W UNA                  3:04.00    3:08.07   2 
 22    38 Maxwell, Jesse       M UNA                  2:50.00    3:08.79   1 
 23    35 Hutton, Matt         M UNA                  3:10.00    3:09.23   3 
 24    57 Young, Luke          M UNA                  2:55.00    3:10.10   2 
 25    50 Taylor, Mark         M UNA                  3:45.00    3:12.44   4 
 26    28 Gorham, Jason        M UNA                  3:30.00    3:14.30   4 
 27    12 Bain, Hannah         W UNA                  3:25.00    3:14.38   3 
 28    31 Hartnett, Chloe      W UNA                  3:10.00    3:16.87   3 
 29    30 Gusman, Jonathon     M UNA                  3:05.00    3:21.85   3 
 30    13 Brant, Adam          M UNA                  4:20.00    3:22.30   4 
 31    56 Young, Kathleen      W UNA                  3:20.00    3:24.85   3 
 32    53 Watson, Nick         M UNA                  3:30.00    3:30.32   3 
 33    11 Alder, Scott         M UNA                  4:05.00    3:35.06   4 
 34    52 Wade, Stephen        M UNA                  4:00.00    3:39.68   4 
 35    17 Clarke, Kirby        W UNA                  3:50.00    3:42.11   4 
 36    27 Goodfellow, Michae   M UNA                  3:55.00    3:43.47   4 
 37    44 Pickering, Sarah     W UNA                  3:55.00    3:49.58   4 
 38    54 Wells, Garry         M UNA                  4:15.00    4:08.37   4 
 39    20 Dave, Appleby        M UNA                  4:30.00    4:27.22   4 
 40    41 Movigliatti, Karin   W UNA                  9:00.00    7:20.64   4 
 
Mixed Distance Medley Wheelchair P Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green Team  'A'                                              4:54.80  
     1) 573 Stilwell, Michelle 23       2) 465 Lappin, Jake 21            
     3) 310 Ballard, Angie 31           4) 306 Arkley, Nathan 19          
  2 Gold Team  'A'                                               4:58.00  
     1) 352 Coleman, Richard 23         2) 473 Little, Rosemary 31        
     3) 334 Cameron, Matt 23            4) 372 de Rozario, Madison 20     
 
                Combined Team Scores - LA's - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ACT                       8793        2) Tasmania                 8672   
    3) Central Coast             7745        4) Hunter                   7649   
    5) Lake Macquarie            6536        6) Port Hunter              4933   
    7) JETS                      2887